DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Trans Am Bike Race 2021 results

The longest race on the calendar takes riders from one side of the USA to the other.

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • * 38 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 90%

    Female: 10%

  • Overall PositionRiderClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish DistanceFinish Time
    1Kraig PauliSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668117d 8h 30m
    2Evan DeutschSOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED668118d 15h 0m
    3David TschanSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668119d 14h 46m
    4Luke GallowaySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668120d 8h 54m
    5Louis TrumpbourSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668121d 1h 22m
    6Igor TalevskiSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668121d 11h 30m
    7Ryan HenrySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668123d 0h 49m
    8Jon BellSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668124d 3h 58m
    9Mike RobisonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668124d 4h 1m
    10Wade WalbrunSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668126d 7h 7m
    11Alan MurphySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668128d 10h 49m
    12Jeff HuntSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668129d 10h 57m
    13Brooke BarneySOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668130d 11h 55m
    14Mike HealySOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED668130d 14h 16m
    15Michael ArenbergSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668132d 7h 35m
    16Jeff OrrSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668136d 5h 7m
    17Andy FeinsteinSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668193d 2h 52m
    Ed WalligSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED885
    Dizzy HippieSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED509
    James McdermottSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED255
    Alan ThomasonSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED1799
    Thomas CameroSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Gilles AubrySOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Sonny RasmussenSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED4581
    Enrique SaizSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Julio SalazarSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED4389
    Hunter ShaakSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3456
    Mark CrokerSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Kevin BlakeSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED1234
    Lance DonegonSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Kara SeidenstrickerSOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED885
    Michael GreenSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED375
    David HortonSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3389
    Matthew TimmeSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED263
    De’anna CaligiuriSOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3131
    Taylor AnthonySOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED884
    Adam RiceSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED884
    Simone BaileySOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED885
    Mateo RamosSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED1478
    Ryan DavisSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    1Jeff GrissomPAIRMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668136d 2h 23m
    1Tim PetersonPAIRMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED668136d 2h 23m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.