DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Bohemia Divide 2022 results

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • Male: 92%

    Female: 8%

  • Overall PositionRiderCapClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish Time
    1Tomáš Fabián18SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 6h 10m
    1Milan Hanyk129SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 6h 10m
    3Lukáš Klement67SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 8h 41m
    4Jan Moravec48SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 14h 5m
    5Jan Hendrik Oldenhave100SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 14h 12m
    6Ivo Rybář102SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 15h 44m
    6Petr Vocetka125SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 15h 44m
    8Uwe Mosig109SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 16h 48m
    9Tomáš Vajdiak30SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 18h 50m
    10Marek Biller55SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 20h 43m
    11Hana Uhlíková11SOLOWOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 0h 8m
    12Petr Zítek84SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 0h 40m
    13Jaromír Šolc76SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 1h 31m
    14Laco Žilík43SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 3h 15m
    14Petr Tichý39SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 3h 15m
    16Miroslav Franěk54SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 3h 15m
    17Michal Šnajdr47SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 3h 54m
    18Martin Šlégl56SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 3h 54m
    19Niels Ihrman121SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 5h 3m
    20Michael Kazimiers108SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 8h 12m
    20Jiří Baloušek16SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 8h 12m
    22Zbyněk Resl94SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 8h 35m
    23Bert Platzer4SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 9h 15m
    24Tomáš Málek74SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 9h 30m
    25Lukáš Žák81SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 10h 49m
    26Martin Rendl10SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 12h 6m
    27Tomáš Pavlík6SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 21h 54m
    28Jiří Mohout99SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 22h 43m
    28Marco Höpfinger5SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 22h 43m
    30Jaroslav Černý2SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 23h 40m
    31Katka Ludvíková88SOLOWOMENFINISHEDSlovakiaTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 0h 33m
    32Marek Mikuš60SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 0h 56m
    32Petr Dragoun22SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 0h 56m
    32Ladislav Rieger69SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 0h 56m
    35Václav Janout53SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 4h 44m
    35Robin Příhoda93SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 4h 44m
    37Martin Klimeš83SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 6h 11m
    38Zdeněk Šnejdar46SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 6h 34m
    39Petra Stočesová117SOLOWOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 6h 39m
    40Vít Hrabánek61SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 7h 31m
    41Tomáš Chleborád29SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 7h 41m
    41Jakub Vršanský28SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 7h 41m
    43Michal Švarcbach12SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 7h 48m
    44František Posolda35SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 8h 57m
    45Petr Šrajer92SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 9h 26m
    45Daniel Chroust7SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 9h 26m
    47Jan Mergl19SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 12h 25m
    47Iva Jůzová82SOLOWOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 12h 25m
    49Philip Nusbaum111SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 13h 25m
    50Petr Šimáček65SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 20h 55m
    51Karel Dvořák14SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 0h 28m
    52René Šteffek123SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 1h 50m
    53Pepa Grunt25SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 2h 57m
    54Matěj Ženiš110SOLOMENFINISHEDSlovakiaTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 3h 42m
    55Martin Forejt17SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 4h 31m
    55Vít Čenovský57SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 4h 31m
    55Zdeněk Sedláček13SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 4h 31m
    58Petr Vavřinek71SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 4h 48m
    59Jiří Vlasák104SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 5h 3m
    60Petra Šnoblová77SOLOWOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 5h 13m
    60Robert Klepl118SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 5h 13m
    62Martin Šoch87SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 5h 17m
    63Michal Šperling23SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 5h 28m
    63Petr Seidl85SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 5h 28m
    65Ramon Diaz Colomer8SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 6h 11m
    66Jan Šáfr31SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 9h 11m
    66Pavel Bucháček40SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 9h 11m
    68Jiří Zahradník96SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 9h 57m
    68Ondřej Sopůšek80SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 9h 57m
    70Miloslav Váňa26SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 11h 2m
    70Kateřina Holá89SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 11h 2m
    72Michal Žáček91SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 14h 42m
    72John Urbanic97SOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 14h 42m
    74David Binns127SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 16h 28m
    74Peter Gearing126SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 16h 28m
    76Marc Metz38SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 0h 10m
    77Ondřej Krecbach9SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 7h 19m
    77Andy Stephan32SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 7h 19m
    79Jan Pelnář3SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 16h 43m
    8052SOLOWOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 2h 35m
    Jan Havránek73SOLOMENSCRATCHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    1Anna Stehrer114PAIRWOMENFINISHEDAustriaTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 9h 37m
    1Thomas Polášková114PAIRMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 9h 37m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.