DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Dales Divide 2022 results

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • * 59 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 83%

    Female: 18%

  • Overall PositionRiderClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish TimeNotes
    1Angus YoungSOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 11h 43m
    2Chris HindsSOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 12h 46m
    3Harry WaltonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 13h 52m
    4Matthew GarthwaiteSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 18h 0m
    5Ollie HaywardSOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 18h 6m
    6Donnacha CassidySOLOMENFINISHEDIRELANDTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 19h 32m
    7Jesse YatesSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 20h 27m
    8Carl HoppsSOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 20h 43m
    9Samuel FullerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 23h 53m
    10Nick PercivalSOLOMENFINISHEDUkTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 23h 54m
    11Paul HerronSOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 0h 45m
    12Ben YarnoldSOLOMENFINISHEDSINGLE_SPEED2d 2h 8m
    13Meg PughSOLOWOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 2h 20m
    16Niel CopelandSOLOMENFINISHEDIrishTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 4h 7m
    17Nicky ShawSOLOWOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 4h 12m
    18Bobby McNicolSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 4h 24m
    19Danny LaneSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 5h 35m
    20Sam CordenSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 5h 56m
    21Graham BryceSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 7h 15m
    22Crispin HoultSOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 7h 54m
    23James Pilgrim-MorrisSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 8h 17m
    24Maurice GuySOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 8h 23m
    25Sarah RoseSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 8h 25m
    26Nick CooperSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 8h 29m
    27Louis MooreheadSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 8h 31m
    28Will BarkerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 8h 59m
    29Richard NorgateSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 9h 0m
    30Stephen WikeleySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 9h 9m
    31Ian MacNabSOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 9h 13m
    32Mike SheldrakeSOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 9h 15m
    33Andrew ManningsSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 9h 56m
    34Matt ChiltonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 10h 50m
    35Andrew BroadwaySOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 11h 6m
    36Alan GoldsmithSOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 11h 13m
    37Andy DoddSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 11h 14m
    37Simon UsherSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 11h 14m
    39Taylor Doyle SOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 11h 17m
    40James DysonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 11h 29m
    41Sam DavidsonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 11h 53m
    42Thomas CaseySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 12h 11m
    43Ali MacleodSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 13h 38m
    44Richard BeaumontSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 13h 39m
    45Ollie GeorgeSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 14h 0m
    46Tim EllisSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 14h 4m
    47Jade FieldSOLOWOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 15h 13m
    48Dan CritchleySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 15h 56m
    51Rory OliverSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 17h 31m
    52Cedric MaesSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 3h 54m
    53Leanne BentleySOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 3h 58m
    54Saoirse PottieSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 4h 9m
    55Mark LewisSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 7h 1m
    56Matt BarnicottSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 7h 3m
    57Jake FeaseySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 7h 31m
    58Paul CoatsSOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 7h 29m
    59Chris EllisonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 7h 34m
    60Martin McShaneSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 9h 7m
    61Lynne DaviesSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 9h 24m
    62Samuel BarnfatherSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 0h 33m
    Emily ChappellSOLOWOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED443km route
    Simeon JurukovSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED443km route
    Elaine BurroughsSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 11h 51m443km route
    Chris LewisSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 11h 32m443km route
    James OldroydSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 7h 26m443km route
    Steve BurtonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 6h 31m443km route
    Matthew DaviesSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 6h 28m443km route
    Mike JacklinSOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 18h 22m443km route
    Nye CarrickSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 12h 52m443km route
    Matthew VickersSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Dylan ConnorSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Paul BlairSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 9h 0mUnofficial time
    Stephen HeadingSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 3h 36mUnofficial time
    India ClareSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 7h 31mUnofficial time
    Michael CollinsSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 11h 24mUnofficial time
    Luc MockridgeSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 11h 30mUnofficial time
    14Lorah PierrePAIRWOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 2h 28m
    14Tom HallPAIRMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 2h 28m
    49Steve DavidsonPAIRMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 17h 19m
    49Holly SeearPAIRWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 17h 19m
    Matt RobbPAIRMENFINISHEDSINGLE_SPEED2d 7h 36m443km route
    Mark AllsopPAIRMENFINISHEDSINGLE_SPEED2d 7h 36m443km route

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.