DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Heading SouthWest 2022 results

Note: Except for the ten fastest riders, the times were estimated by the riders' GPS trackers.

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • Male: 75%

    Female: 25%

  • Overall PositionRiderCapClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish Time
    1Sam Thomas26SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 23h 18m
    2João Manuel Pinto15SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 2h 30m
    3Luís Medeiros Pereira3SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 3h 54m
    4Chris Thomas4SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 4h 33m
    5André Alves12SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 4h 50m
    6Luís Carvalho7SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 5h 4m
    7Daniele Fonelli28SOLOMENFINISHEDItalySINGLE_SPEED2d 5h 35m
    8David Raquel18SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 8h 0m
    9Luís Barreiro2SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 11h 0m
    10André Bernardino14SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 11h 55m
    11Luís Luz31SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 13h 13m
    12Lucie Hogger6SOLOWOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 15h 6m
    13Miguel Veterano17SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 18h 31m
    14Miguel Rola Costa1SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 18h 31m
    15Mário Marinheiro29SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 4h 48m
    16Bruno Inça32SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 4h 58m
    17António Francisco5SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 5h 14m
    18Reeta Nykanën9SOLOWOMENFINISHEDFinlandTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 12h 39m
    19Laura Delnevo33SOLOWOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 0h 4m
    20Thomas Chateau22SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 0h 33m
    21Pedro Pinto27SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 2h 35m
    22Lenita Lemos10SOLOWOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 2h 40m
    23Ricardo Stringfellow23SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 2h 47m
    24Ryan Le Garrec16SOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 8h 4m
    25João Garra13SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 8h 34m
    26João Palma25SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 10h 13m
    27Kristina Kozlova21SOLOWOMENFINISHEDUkraineTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 17h 45m
    28Lee Jackson8SOLOMENSCRATCHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    29Wilson Oliveira11SOLOMENSCRATCHEDBrazilTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    30Nuno Martins20SOLOMENSCRATCHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    1Filipe Pinto49PAIRMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 7h 59m
    1Kika Castro48PAIRWOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 7h 59m
    2Moey Chen Lim43PAIRWOMENFINISHEDMalaysiaTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 14h 29m
    2Pau Wong42PAIRWOMENFINISHEDMalaysiaTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 14h 29m
    3Paulo Lopes44PAIRMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 3h 35m
    3Diogo Duarte45PAIRMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 3h 35m
    4Micha Mamede40PAIRWOMENFINISHEDBrazilTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 15h 37m
    4Arturo Vieira41PAIRMENFINISHEDBrazilTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 15h 37m
    5Jeane de Figueiredo Abreu46PAIRWOMENFINISHEDBrazilTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 5h 18m
    5Carlos Guedes47PAIRMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 5h 18m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.