DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Iditarod Trail Invitational (350) 2022 results

Filters

Finish Location
Result
Category
  • Finish Locations:

    null: 35 rider(s)

    First woman to compete all 3 disciplines: 1 rider(s)

  • Male: 81%

    Female: 19%

  • PositionRiderClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish LocationFinish Time
    1Ryan AtkinsSoloMenFinishedCanadaTraditional Geared2d 7h 57m
    1Tyson FlahartySoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared2d 7h 57m
    3Miron GolfmanSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared2d 14h 33m
    4John LackeySoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared2d 15h 42m
    5Aaron ThrasherSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared2d 18h 47m
    6Clinton HodgesSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared2d 21h 4m
    7Tim BernstonSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared3d 1h 55m
    8Kevin BreitenbachSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared3d 5h 36m
    9Fletcher YanceySoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared3d 7h 23m
    10Aaron WilburSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared3d 15h 46m
    11Jay CableSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared3d 13h 37m
    12Jim McDonoughSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared3d 19h 41m
    13Casey FagerquistSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared3d 21h 2m
    14Gavin WoodySoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared3d 22h 19m
    15Harm FeringaSoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared4d 0h 32m
    16James HowerySoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared4d 2h 10m
    17Amber BetheSoloWomenFinishedUSATraditional GearedFirst woman to compete all 3 disciplines4d 11h 25m
    18Brian MarangSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared4d 11h 37m
    19Matthew GarretsonSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared4d 11h 39m
    20Thomas MillerSoloMenFinishedCanadaTraditional Geared4d 12h 34m
    21Ethan HarrisonSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared4d 18h 4m
    22Beth ShanerSoloWomenFinishedUSATraditional Geared4d 18h 20m
    23Janice TowerSoloWomenFinishedUSATraditional Geared4d 21h 15m
    24Matt TanakaSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared4d 21h 57m
    25Art O’ConnorSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared4d 22h 45m
    26Jill HomerSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared5d 4h 52m
    27Robert OstromSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared5d 5h 15m
    28Becca MooreSoloWomenFinishedUSATraditional Geared5d 5h 42m
    28Bobette RoweSoloWomenFinishedUSATraditional Geared5d 5h 42m
    30Philip RoadleySoloMenFinishedCanadaTraditional Geared6d 0h 2m
    31Jennifer HansonSoloWomenFinishedUSATraditional Geared6d 1h 24m
    31Jason HansonSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared6d 1h 24m
    33Stuart BanksSoloMenFinishedAustraliaTraditional Geared7d 2h 35m
    34Frank BaccelliSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared7d 22h 45m
    Ronnie CarraraSoloMenScratchedItalyTraditional Geared
    Lindsay GauldSoloWomenScratchedCanadaTraditional Geared

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.