DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Transcontinental Race 2022 results

The twice-delayed eighth edition of the TCR brought a spectacle we'd all been waiting for. Won by established supported racer Christoph Strasser, we watched drama unfold until the final border crossing from Romania to Bulgaria.

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • * 178 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 88%

    Female: 12%

  • Overall PositionRiderCapClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish TimeNotes
    1Christoph Strasser100SOLOMENFINISHEDAUSTRIATRADITIONAL_GEARED9d 15h 0m1h 0m time penalty
    2Adam Bialek75SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED9d 23h 22m0h 42m time penalty
    3Pawel Pulawski160SOLOMENFINISHEDPolandTRADITIONAL_GEARED10d 2h 6m0h 33m time penalty
    4Ulrich Bartholmös50SOLOMENFINISHEDGERMANYTRADITIONAL_GEARED10d 3h 2m1h 11m time penalty
    5Marin de Saint-Exupéry42SOLOMENFINISHEDSwitzerlandTRADITIONAL_GEARED10d 6h 4m5h 30m time penalty
    6Krystian Jakubek233SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED10d 8h 27m10h 30m time penalty
    7Fiona Kolbinger1SOLOWOMENFINISHEDGERMANYTRADITIONAL_GEARED10d 13h 44m
    8Robin Gemperle197SOLOMENFINISHEDSWITZERLANDTRADITIONAL_GEARED10d 13h 53m6h 38m time penalty
    9Andrew Phillips70SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED10d 21h 54m5h 30m time penalty
    10Krisjanis Ratiniks232SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED10d 23h 39m2h 6m time penalty
    11David Mixell111SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED11d 2h 10m1h 49m time penalty
    12Colin Smith107SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED11d 3h 47m1h 10m time penalty
    13Lombard Stéphane161SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED11d 9h 5m7h 48m time penalty
    14Juhani Saario143SOLOMENFINISHEDIrelandTRADITIONAL_GEARED11d 9h 18m
    15Brendan Cassidy12SOLOMENFINISHEDIrelandTRADITIONAL_GEARED11d 9h 51m5h 41m time penalty
    16Laurens Van Gucht157SOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED11d 14h 47m5h 30m time penalty
    17Martin Haubold164SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED11d 15h 40m7h 37m time penalty
    18Joseph Dorsett165SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED11d 16h 5m2h 22m time penalty
    19Amrei Kuhne14SOLOWOMENFINISHEDGERMANYTRADITIONAL_GEARED11d 19h 48m5h 30m time penalty
    20Michael Broadwith170SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED11d 21h 0m0h 41m time penalty
    21Alexander Otterbach102SOLOMENFINISHEDGERMANYTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 0h 24m6h 11m time penalty
    22Robert Webb196SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 1h 26m
    23Bruno Ferraro159SOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 1h 55m5h 30m time penalty
    24Antoine Gary85SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 2h 27m0h 11m time penalty
    25Pawel Milkowski186SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 2h 58m
    26Tim De Witte209SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 4h 18m5h 30m time penalty
    27Dennis Fröse113SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 5h 23m5h 30m time penalty
    28Leandro Sanz158SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 6h 41m7h 31m time penalty
    29Aidan Allcock127SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 7h 19m1h 35m time penalty
    30Max Riese240SOLOMENFINISHEDAustriaTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 8h 39m9h 29m time penalty
    31Jair Hoogland130SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 10h 10m5h 30m time penalty
    32Henry Compson53SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 11h 13m2h 1m time penalty
    33Meaghan Hackinen48SOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 11h 21m5h 30m time penalty
    34Pierre-Yves Robert191SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 18h 51m
    35Matthew Falconer5SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 19h 39m0h 11m time penalty
    36Neil Henderson44SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED13d 5h 2m5h 30m time penalty
    37Warègne Sébastien213SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED13d 6h 16m5h 30m time penalty
    38Daniele Fonelli223SOLOMENFINISHEDItalyFIXED13d 8h 7m13h 41m time penalty
    39Charles Thibault95SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED13d 10h 48m5h 30m time penalty
    40Zeno Bonduelle217SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED13d 12h 1m5h 30m time penalty
    41Douglas Hull58SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED13d 12h 23m6h 44m time penalty
    42Julian Klose144SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED13d 15h 55m6h 38m time penalty
    43Alex Turner76SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED13d 17h 37m7h 8m time penalty
    44Kim Roelants231SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED13d 17h 46m5h 57m time penalty
    45Paul Hesen185SOLOMENFINISHEDNETHERLANDSTRADITIONAL_GEARED13d 17h 56m5h 59m time penalty
    46Niel Copeland195SOLOMENFINISHEDIrishTRADITIONAL_GEARED13d 19h 17m
    47Ralph Schwörer192SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED13d 23h 59m
    48Wout Jacobs249SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 2h 33m0h 11m time penalty
    49Gernot Stenz120SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 4h 14m0h 30m time penalty
    50Krzysztof Wolanski156SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 5h 2m
    51Tim Hull-Bailey45SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 6h 45m0h 33m time penalty
    52Andrew Yates84SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 7h 30m5h 30m time penalty
    53Mikko Kainu174SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 8h 2m
    54Tiago Falcone247SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 8h 47m10h 30m time penalty
    55Andrew Dumbill82SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 10h 17m2h 7m time penalty
    56James Oliver133SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 13h 0m0h 11m time penalty
    57Sami Martiskainen101SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 14h 12m
    58Mikko Mäkipää4SOLOMENFINISHEDFinlandTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 16h 31m0h 33m time penalty
    59Dragomir Titei115SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 16h 53m5h 59m time penalty
    60Joss Ridley88SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 18h 49m5h 30m time penalty
    61Malte Hager63SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 19h 51m5h 30m time penalty
    62Adrian Reynolds34SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 19h 59m5h 59m time penalty
    63Andrew Brunton81SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 20h 28m5h 30m time penalty
    64Paolo Laureti182SOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 21h 42m5h 30m time penalty
    65Matthew Harris166SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 22h 46m5h 30m time penalty
    66Jesko Von Werthern125SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 22h 58m5h 30m time penalty
    67Guillaume Taramini226SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 23h 11m7h 3m time penalty
    68Flavien Scordel116SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 23h 20m1h 41m time penalty
    69Paul Alderson77SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 23h 41m5h 59m time penalty
    70Karl Somers78SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 0h 14m6h 11m time penalty
    71Georg Herdt225SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 0h 40m5h 30m time penalty
    72Noel Mcnamara7SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 1h 21m6h 38m time penalty
    73Paul Ashman184SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 2h 14m7h 8m time penalty
    74Frank Proud155SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 2h 54m2h 52m time penalty
    75Kirsten Cluley21SOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 2h 58m8h 56m time penalty
    76Sebastien Nolens54SOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 2h 58m5h 30m time penalty
    77Paul Williams59SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 4h 22m9h 37m time penalty
    78Zane Jakobsone65SOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 4h 54m8h 32m time penalty
    79David Tribe112SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 5h 17m7h 7m time penalty
    80Marko Wagner237SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 14h 34m7h 19m time penalty
    81Kim Heikkinen151SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 15h 38m1h 2m time penalty
    82Amy Lippe152SOLOWOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 17h 50m
    83Jiri Balousek230SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 23h 16m
    84Lizzie Jenkins24SOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED16d 1h 2m7h 37m time penalty. GC* status due to final time over 16days post time penalty
    85Thomas Chateau22SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED16d 2h 54m5h 59m time penalty. GC* status due to final time over 16days post time penalty
    86Ayoub Sahli243SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED16d 3h 56m5h 30m time penalty. GC* status due to final time over 16days post time penalty
    87Matthieu Lifschitz109SOLOMENFINISHEDFRANCETRADITIONAL_GEARED16d 4h 11m5h 30m time penalty. GC* status due to final time over 16days post time penalty
    88Jens Becker138SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED16d 5h 16m5h 59m time penalty. GC* status due to final time over 16days post time penalty
    Noah Boe-Whitehorn178SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Niklas Muxel176SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Niels Jeanty175SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Michael Thurner173SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Onno Zuidema171SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Matthias Szantay167SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Bela Kuzler163SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    James Kirk162SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Danny Shafrir154SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Thomas Weber153SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Kevin Stuart150SOLOMENSCRATCHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Kevin Denson149SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Ketil Wendelbo Aanensen148SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Karl Björklund147SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Junning Lai145SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jens Horstmann139SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Rose McGovern136SOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jan Machian134SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Ian To129SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Holger Pfingsten128SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Hendra Wijaya126SOLOMENSCRATCHEDIndonesiaTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Gilles Rodier121SOLOMENSCRATCHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Eric Spencer119SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Frédéric Rudant118SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Doiminic O’Brannagáin114SOLOMENSCRATCHEDIrelandTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Stuart Featherstone108SOLOMENSCRATCHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jason Smith106SOLOMENSCRATCHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Korhan Ozdemir105SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Christoph Götz104SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Christian Kaunzinger98SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Craig Edwards96SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Carl Carini94SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Dominik Engelke93SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Berk Okyay92SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Benoit Furic91SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Barry Duplock90SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Mark Hugaerts89SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Armin Poursalout87SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Andreas Brantsch83SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Adrian Nilsson80SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Adam Popovec71SOLOMENSCRATCHEDSlovakiaTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Gianluca Morini69SOLOMENSCRATCHEDAUSTRIATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Julia Freeman67SOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Robert Walker66SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Thomas Horre64SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Peter Colijn61SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Marc Molloy57SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Calvin Okeeffe51SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Vineta Saukane49SOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Su Lei40SOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Sophie Gateau39SOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Reeta Nykänen38SOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Stan Meunier36SOLOMENSCRATCHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Tomáš Svoboda33SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Paulina Svoboda31SOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Björn Lenhard26SOLOMENSCRATCHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Lena Rogner23SOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Katharina Siegel20SOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Anke Drescher15SOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Natalie Smith10SOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Wendy Ellis9SOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Andreas Wittkemper8SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Andrea De Gruttola6SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Cara Dixon3SOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Ben Davies2SOLOMENSCRATCHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Juris Skrebels146SOLOMENDISQUALIFIEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 2h 31m
    Michael Snyder242SOLOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Wouter Van der Hallen216SOLOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Örs Kelemen181SOLOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Richard Lake179SOLOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Joshua Reid142SOLOMENFINISHED_OUT_OF_CLASSIFICATIONTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jean-Baptiste Catté137SOLOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    James Houston132SOLOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITUKFOLDING
    Jake McCreedy-Evans131SOLOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Nico Coetzee123SOLOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITSOUTH AFRICATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Rodrigue Lombard110SOLOMENFINISHED_OUT_OF_CLASSIFICATIONTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Raymond Dulieu103SOLOMENFINISHED_OUT_OF_CLASSIFICATIONTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Oscar Shortt86SOLOMENFINISHED_OUT_OF_CLASSIFICATIONIRELANDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Aleksei Kataev72SOLOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Alan Parkinson60SOLOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Paul Toigo56SOLOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Torsten Frank52SOLOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Douglas Migden47SOLOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Petra Scherer46SOLOWOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Sergey Shulubin32SOLOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITFIXED
    Nadine Ansorg28SOLOWOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Michel Font27SOLOMENFINISHED_OUT_OF_CLASSIFICATIONTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Magdalena Fellinger25SOLOWOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Claire Wheeler19SOLOWOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Christine Kammerer18SOLOWOMENFINISHED_OUT_OF_CLASSIFICATIONTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Caroline Prigent16SOLOWOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Erik Venneman248SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Rafael Martinez Gonzalez246SOLOMENSCRATCHEDSPAINTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Steffen Riek245SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Airton do Prado244SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Michael Schlotter241SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Matúš Chmelo239SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Mathias Blockelet238SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jason Vail229SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Henri Nay228SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Tom Dockal227SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Frank Scholler224SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Daan Marsmans222SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNETHERLANDSTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Innes Ogilvie221SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Andrew Grau220SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Dominic Stockton218SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jorge Cordal Lorenzo215SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Will Vousden214SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Vilas Silverton212SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Tom Claes211SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Sebastian Breuer210SOLOMENSCRATCHEDGERMANYTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Peter Boynton208SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Thomas Krechel207SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Thomas Johnston206SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Erik Ringqvist204SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Lars Götzenberger203SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Stefan Tiefenthaler202SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Hashin Hassan200SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Samuel Maywood199SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Rob Leslie194SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Yiqun Fu193SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Pierre Cautain190SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Peter Woodward-Court189SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Peter Van Endert187SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Patrick Cassidy183SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Olivier Maillard180SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    1Stephane Ouaja252bPAIRMENFINISHEDFRANCETRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 8h 50m6h 38m time penalty
    1Théo Daniel252aPAIRMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED12d 8h 50m6h 38m time penalty
    2Samuel Gate251bPAIRMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED13d 3h 16m1h 19m time penalty
    2Richard Gate251aPAIRMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED13d 3h 16m1h 19m time penalty
    3Christopher Dunand256aPAIRMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED13d 9h 49m8h 3m time penalty
    3Jonathan McCarthy256bPAIRMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED13d 9h 49m8h 3m time penalty
    4Gabriel Bercolano254bPAIRMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 0h 42m6h 38m time penalty
    4Arthur Proust254aPAIRMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 0h 42m6h 38m time penalty
    Katie Moss260bPAIRWOMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Joseph Thomas260aPAIRMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Richard Rose255bPAIRMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Charlie Peake255aPAIRMENFINISHED_OVER_TIME_LIMITTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Ron ten Boer263bPAIRMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Robert Haaijema263aPAIRMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Simona Iuliana Grigore262bPAIRWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Radu Cristian262aPAIRMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Olivier Caty261bPAIRMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Marc Bisaillon261aPAIRMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Gary Cunnington259bPAIRMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Lionel Bobb259aPAIRMENSCRATCHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Robin Schelling258bPAIRMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Hanna Lutz258aPAIRWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Paul Redbarnes257bPAIRMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Greg Larter257aPAIRMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Maxime Bizouerne253bPAIRMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Rodolph Rainteau253aPAIRMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.