DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Atlas Mountain Race 2023 results

These are provisional results for the finishers only. We will update with the official results when they are released.

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • * "Rest of the World" are grouped together countries that have 5 participants or less:
    • Switzerland ( 4 )
    • Lithuania ( 2 )
    • South Africa ( 2 )
    • Netherlands ( 4 )
    • Poland ( 2 )
    • UK ( 4 )
    • Russia ( 1 )
    • Hungary ( 1 )
    • Spain ( 1 )
    • Canada ( 2 )
    • BELGIUM ( 1 )
    • USA ( 1 )
    • Austria ( 1 )
    • Slovenia ( 1 )
    • Ireland ( 1 )
    • Portugal ( 1 )
    • South Korea ( 1 )
    • Morocco ( 1 )
    • Belgian ( 1 )

    1 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 97%

    Female: 3%

  • Overall PositionRiderCapClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish Time
    1Robin Gemperle140SOLOMENFINISHEDSwitzerlandTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 20h 15m
    2Justinas Leveika80SOLOMENFINISHEDLithuaniaTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 0h 55m
    3Sebastian Breuer153SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 7h 20m
    4Yoan Dercourt186SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 15h 15m
    4Steven Le Hyaric165SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 15h 15m
    4Kevin Benkenstein81SOLOMENFINISHEDSouth AfricaTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 15h 15m
    7Sebastian Sarx151SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 22h 26m
    8Théo Daniel169SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 23h 22m
    9Federico Bassis49SOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 23h 44m
    10Lieven Schroyen88SOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 1h 58m
    11Stefano Romualdi159SOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 5h 25m
    12Jeff Kerkove70SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited StatesTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 5h 38m
    13Christian Dupraz26SOLOMENFINISHEDSwitzerlandTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 5h 57m
    14Sam Thomas147SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 6h 57m
    15Lukasz Ugarenko91SOLOMENFINISHEDPolandTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 13h 45m
    16Samuel Fuller150SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 14h 9m
    17Charlie McFadzean22SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 15h 43m
    18Richard Rothwell136SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 16h 58m
    19Pavel Machacek189SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 18h 30m
    20Harry Whiles62SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 18h 37m
    21Charlie Bell21SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 18h 53m
    22Luisa Werner90SOLOWOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 19h 9m
    23Damir Sharafiev29SOLOMENFINISHEDRussiaTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 20h 43m
    24Ales̈ Zavoral3SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 20h 48m
    25Gabriel Czembor53SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 21h 24m
    26Matteo Recanati100SOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 23h 8m
    27Marcell Gangel92SOLOMENFINISHEDHungaryTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 0h 25m
    28Allan Shaw7SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 0h 50m
    29Ron van Roosmalen144SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 1h 18m
    30Gianluca Scafuro56SOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 2h 13m
    31Rowan Matthews145SOLOMENFINISHEDSouth AfricaTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 3h 7m
    32Davide Zanardo36SOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 3h 47m
    35Richard Gate134SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 7h 19m
    35Jason Eckenroth69SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited StatesTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 7h 19m
    37Fabian Wurm47SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 8h 8m
    38Charles Beasley20SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 8h 10m
    39David Sanchez34SOLOMENFINISHEDSwitzerlandTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 9h 39m
    40Giorgio Emanuel58SOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 11h 20m
    41Ingo Albrecht65SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 12h 21m
    42Piotr Kozlowski130SOLOMENFINISHEDPolandTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 12h 23m
    43Bastien Demange14SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 14h 35m
    44Nick Marzano111SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited StatesTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 15h 27m
    46Roman Schraner143SOLOMENFINISHEDSwitzerlandTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 16h 36m
    50Jorge Manuel Garcia Rodriguez77SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 17h 52m
    51Allison Felley Jacquemont8SOLOWOMENFINISHEDCanadaTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 18h 14m
    52Rogé Benjamin141SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 18h 50m
    53David Barou33SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 19h 7m
    54Jeff Sumsion71SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited StatesTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 19h 20m
    54Ed Wolstenholme41SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 19h 20m
    56Stéphane Hadjian163SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 19h 29m
    57Pierre de Wit129SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 20h 9m
    58Guilhem Athiel60SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 20h 43m
    59Gail Brown54SOLOWOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 21h 19m
    60Nils Thomsen-Habermann113SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 21h 20m
    61Stéphane Große-Lüger162SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 21h 32m
    62Ernie Lechuga209ASOLOMENFINISHEDUnited StatesTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 23h 14m
    63Jimmy Grade72SOLOMENFINISHEDBELGIUMTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 23h 38m
    64Miguel Tapia Pardo108SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 0h 12m
    65Luigi D’Imperio89SOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 2h 14m
    66Josh Reid78SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 2h 15m
    67Giuseppe Colucci212ASOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 2h 20m
    68Charles Christiansen202BSOLOMENFINISHEDUnited StatesTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 3h 10m
    68Alvin Escajeda202ASOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 3h 10m
    68Victor Eklund179SOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 3h 10m
    71Miroslav Franek190SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 4h 0m
    72Mickael Black107SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 4h 43m
    73Arno Gheysen13SOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 5h 50m
    74Role Strauss142SOLOMENFINISHEDAustriaTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 5h 53m
    75Thierry M208BSOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 6h 3m
    75Eric Woos208ASOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 6h 3m
    77Thomas Andrew Daddi171SOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 6h 6m
    78Sam Doody148SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 6h 12m
    79Alexandre Dantomio6SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 8h 30m
    80Robert Michal138SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 8h 37m
    81Bernarda Juric15SOLOMENFINISHEDSloveniaTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 9h 16m
    82Sebastian Golisch206BSOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 9h 50m
    82Daniel Kühne206ASOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 9h 50m
    84Niccolò Varanini204BSOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 11h 40m
    84Annalisa Marini204ASOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 11h 40m
    86Duncan Macdonald39SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 12h 5m
    87Pete McNeil125SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 12h 22m
    88Tony Keane176SOLOMENFINISHEDIrelandTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 12h 23m
    89Martin Taylor99SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 13h 47m
    89Fernando Pinto51SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 13h 47m
    91Leanne Bentley86SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 14h 27m
    92Wayne Hitchcott184SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 14h 47m
    93Patrick Lamarre115SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 15h 39m
    94Michael Gaffey105SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited StatesTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 15h 52m
    95Jongha Pak75SOLOMENFINISHEDSouth KoreaTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 15h 57m
    96Fabio Lucantoni48SOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 16h 16m
    97Vytenis Aleliunas182SOLOMENFINISHEDLithuaniaTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 16h 47m
    98Sergej Jaskiewicz156SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 17h 48m
    99Joakim Mainz73SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 18h 29m
    100Stu Taylor166SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 18h 34m
    101Gilles Rodier57SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 18h 49m
    102Kristian Fleischmann82SOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 20h 27m
    103Paul Köhler124SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 21h 6m
    104Taoufik Ait Mous168SOLOMENFINISHEDMoroccoTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 21h 52m
    105Philip Nusbaum127SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 22h 38m
    106Lenny Valentino Schiaretti188SOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 22h 58m
    107Sebastien Jacquemont155SOLOMENFINISHEDCanadaTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 23h 31m
    108Jakob Dieckmann66SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 23h 41m
    109Eoin Corcoran44SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 23h 55m
    110Berten De Canne16SOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED8d 0h 12m
    111Gabi Winck211ASOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED8d 1h 4m
    112Hermann Leitner211BSOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED8d 1h 15m
    113Geert Bevernage55SOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED8d 1h 54m
    114Tim Newton174SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED8d 1h 55m
    115Patrick Cistac116SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED8d 2h 18m
    116Mark Van Saet95SOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED8d 3h 45m
    117Hugo Beckers63SOLOMENFINISHEDBelgianTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 20h 12m
    33Lorenzo Carraro210BPAIRMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 3h 51m
    33Fabio Crosara210APAIRMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 3h 51m
    45Anatole Naimi203APAIRMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 16h 36m
    45Thibaut Dassesse203BPAIRMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 16h 32m
    48Matt Bennett205BPAIRMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 17h 15m
    48Beth Pascall205APAIRWOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 17h 15m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.