DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Badlands 2020 results

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • * "Rest of the World" are grouped together countries that have 5 participants or less:
    • Australia ( 3 )
    • New Zealand ( 1 )
    • US ( 3 )
    • Mexico ( 1 )
    • Italy ( 2 )
    • Andorra ( 1 )
    • Portugal ( 1 )
    • GERMANY ( 1 )
    • United Kingdom ( 2 )
    • Netherlands ( 2 )
    • Belgium ( 2 )
    • Ecuador ( 1 )
    • China ( 1 )
    • France ( 2 )
    • Canada ( 1 )
    • Sweden ( 1 )
    • Ukraine ( 2 )
  • Male: 92%

    Female: 8%

  • Overall PositionRiderCapClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish Time
    1Lachlan Morton112SOLOMENFINISHEDAustraliaTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 19h 50m
    2Hayden McCormick114SOLOMENFINISHEDNew ZealandTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 11h 3m
    3Óscar Pujol64SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 18h 8m
    4Ashley Dennis89SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 23h 31m
    5Bruno Ferraro33SOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 0h 6m
    6José Ángel Díaz24SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 3h 3m
    7Stuart Birnie (Hippy)108SOLOMENFINISHEDAustraliaTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 6h 15m
    8Paulo Ferreira80SOLOMENFINISHEDPortugalTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 8h 23m
    9Manuel Villalobos43SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 8h 55m
    10Raúl Peralta60SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 8h 59m
    11Marcus Nicolson8SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 9h 47m
    12Daan van Meeuwen88SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 10h 21m
    13Andrew Walker109SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 11h 49m
    14Josep Maria Cabanas23SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 11h 59m
    15Toni De La Torre69SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 14h 18m
    16Víctor Bouman52SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 14h 19m
    17Nils G. Kamminga73SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 14h 20m
    18Víctor Peña46SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 15h 1m
    19Sònia Colomo65SOLOWOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 18h 13m
    20Leo Andrione77SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 23h 59m
    21Mel Richards71SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 2h 38m
    2235SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 4h 48m
    23Duncan Mellor62SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 5h 38m
    24Peter Force107SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 7h 9m
    25Juan Garamendi63SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 7h 35m
    26Pieter Bevernage87SOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 8h 18m
    27Edwin Díaz31SOLOMENFINISHEDEcuadorTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 8h 32m
    28Peter Gaskill86SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 10h 29m
    29Ignacio Costales58SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 11h 6m
    30Jacobo Sánchez97SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 12h 51m
    31Michael Lane79SOLOMENFINISHEDUSTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 13h 40m
    32Álex Grau54SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 16h 20m
    33Gaizka Ortiz91SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 4h 3m
    34Grant Douglas110SOLOMENFINISHEDAustraliaTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 6h 32m
    35Ronald De Graaf57SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 6h 38m
    36Vicente Rivera92SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 7h 58m
    37Juan Zapata96SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 8h 42m
    38Yolanda Magallón34SOLOWOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 8h 49m
    39Yishuang Gao94SOLOWOMENFINISHEDChinaTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 9h 8m
    40Nadav Rindler9SOLOMENFINISHEDUSTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 9h 17m
    41Hugo Díaz100SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 10h 24m
    42Pau López90SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 10h 32m
    43Raphael Grau42SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 10h 59m
    44Álvaro Juan Menéndez61SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 11h 0m
    45Jean-Patrick Mothes82SOLOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 11h 46m
    46José Madrid4SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 11h 52m
    47Lissa Breugelmans30SOLOWOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 13h 15m
    48Pedro Muñoz29SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 13h 36m
    49Paul Pawelzyk95SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 14h 26m
    50Daniel Krug49SOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 3h 18m
    51Francisco Julio32SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 4h 20m
    52Miguel Carrillo5SOLOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 5h 48m
    Ibai Fradejas101SOLOMENSCRATCHEDSPAINTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    José Manuel Dobado12SOLOMENSCRATCHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Dani Ayala102SOLOMENSCRATCHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Javier Noguerol106SOLOMENSCRATCHEDSPAINTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Toni Calderón3SOLOMENSCRATCHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Joachim Marquardt83SOLOMENSCRATCHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    James Hayden66SOLOMENSCRATCHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Therese Sundström113SOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDSwedenTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Pep Sánchez76SOLOMENSCRATCHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Christian Meier84SOLOMENSCRATCHEDCanadaTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Liam Yates6SOLOMENSCRATCHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Andrew Rose67SOLOMENSCRATCHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Manuel López105SOLOMENSCRATCHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    1David Rovira190PAIRMENFINISHEDSPAINTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 0h 0m
    1Ricard Calmet189PAIRMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 13h 27m
    2Carlos Conesa186PAIRMENFINISHEDSPAINTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 22h 0m
    2Miguel Ángel García185PAIRMENFINISHEDSPAINTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 22h 59m
    3Mauricio Aguilar160PAIRMENFINISHEDMexicoTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 10h 0m
    3Jason Paul159PAIRMENFINISHEDUSTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 10h 57m
    4José Cabello162PAIRMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 16h 0m
    4Iñaki García161PAIRMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 16h 20m
    5Ralph Birke139PAIRMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 8h 20m
    5Tim Kremer140PAIRMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 8h 0m
    6Santy Mozos149PAIRMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 7h 0m
    6Diego Villas150PAIRMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 7h 0m
    7Joseba Palacios164PAIRMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 7h 0m
    7Arkaitz Prieto163PAIRMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 7h 16m
    8Raül Racero180PAIRMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 10h 0m
    8Enric Burgstaller179PAIRMENFINISHEDAndorraTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 10h 35m
    9Karl Krabbenhöft171PAIRMENFINISHEDGERMANYTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 12h 39m
    9Nis Alps172PAIRMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 12h 0m
    10Patrick Hough168PAIRMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 13h 0m
    10Henry Partridge167PAIRMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 13h 44m
    11Cecilio Puertas176PAIRMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 15h 0m
    11Luis Linde175PAIRMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 15h 7m
    12David Cubillos181PAIRMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 6h 29m
    12Tino Rodriguez182PAIRMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 6h 0m
    13José Carlos Muñoz155PAIRMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 8h 24m
    13Alessandro Pace156PAIRMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 8h 0m
    14Santi Barril183PAIRMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 8h 29m
    14Rosa Mañosa184PAIRWOMENFINISHEDSpainTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 8h 0m
    Stanislas de Pierrepont143PAIRMENSCRATCHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Daniel Loftus178PAIRMENSCRATCHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    India Landy177PAIRWOMENSCRATCHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Ihor Ustymenko166PAIRMENSCRATCHEDUkraineTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Mariia Ustymenko165PAIRWOMENSCRATCHEDUkraineTRADITIONAL_GEARED

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.