DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Solstice Sprint 2023 results

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • * "Rest of the World" are grouped together countries that have 5 participants or less:
    • Belgium ( 1 )
    • Norway ( 1 )
    • United Kingdom ( 3 )

    42 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 96%

    Female: 4%

  • Overall PositionRiderCapClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish Time
    1Ian To20SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 17h 13m
    2James Gill37SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 19h 22m
    3Mark Aldred62SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED1d 22h 22m
    4Shawn Duffy52SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 0h 29m
    5Andrew Dumbill27SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 0h 37m
    6Dries van der Kleij18SOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 1h 30m
    7Benny Wallace36SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 3h 9m
    8Tom Fitton29SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 3h 43m
    9Ingeborg Dybdal Oie57SOLOWOMENFINISHEDNorwayTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 3h 54m
    10Ben Bollans38SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 4h 18m
    11Paul Watts19SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 6h 33m
    12Tim Castle59SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 8h 55m
    13Christopher Hughes46SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 9h 23m
    14Steve Large32SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 9h 51m
    15Jonathan Walford60SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 11h 36m
    16Lars Orth28SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 13h 2m
    17Andy Cater63SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 15h 42m
    18Luke Holdsworth33SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 17h 0m
    19David McNamara13SOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 18h 1m
    20Edward Milbourn14SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 19h 23m
    21Stefan Thomas-Bache39SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 19h 35m
    22David Scrivener6SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 21h 22m
    23Daniel Ambrose45SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 22h 2m
    24Pete Smallwood44SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 22h 26m
    25James Brown43SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 23h 7m
    26Will Angsten Clark64SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 23h 31m
    27Sean Ryan22SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 23h 48m
    28Alex Andrews61SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 0h 13m
    29David Taylor35SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 4h 20m
    30Brad Harsant24SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 5h 54m
    31Usman Omar31SOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 19h 53m
    32Cheryl Reid3SOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 15h 27m
    33Mark Moroney23SOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 19h 38m
    Mike Ford7SOLOMENSCRATCHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Tom Lightbody49SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Paul Redbarnes51SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Glyn Hanmer56SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Phil Marchant26SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Han Lu17SOLOMENSCRATCHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Simon La’Moon11SOLOMENSCRATCHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Peter Timson4SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Alex Williamson12SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    John Adamson42SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Carlos Abrahams25SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Joseph Walker8SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    1Benjamin Whiston54PAIRMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 8h 0m
    1Jonathan Abbott54PAIRMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 8h 0m
    2Charlie Peake40PAIRMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 20h 34m
    2Richard Rose40PAIRMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 20h 34m
    3Ad Mulders55PAIRMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 2h 5m
    3Joep Croonen55PAIRMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 2h 5m
    Russell Coleman16PAIRMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Gary Smith16PAIRMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.